Nashville International Airport > Ground Transportation > Rental Cars

Rental Cars

All rental car companies, listed alphabetically below, can be found in the Rental Car Facility.​
Company NameLocationMain PhoneToll Free Phone
ADVANTAGEThird level 615-391-9105 
ALAMO NATIONAL (VANGUARD)First level 615-340-6546800-331-1212
AVISSecond level 615-361-1212800-331-1212
BUDGETSecond level 615-366-0822800-527-0700
DOLLARSecond level 615-367-0503800-800-4000
ENTERPRISEFirst level615-275-0011800-736-8222
HERTZThird level 615-361-3131800-654-3131
THRIFTYFirst level 615-361-6050800-367-2277